Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Purchase Of Molasses Grade-A
Posting Date: 29 Nov 2025
Deadline: 06 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131140892
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/IND1825
Tender Value: ₹ 277875000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 4168125.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase Of Molasses Grade-A
1. Molasses Grade A - Zone 5, Qty: 3000.00 MT, Amt: 42750000.00
2. Molasses Grade A - Zone 4, Qty: 6000.00 MT, Amt: 85500000.00
3. Molasses Grade A - Zone 3, Qty: 2000.00 MT, Amt: 28500000.00
4. Molasses Grade A - Zone 2, Qty: 4500.00 MT, Amt: 64125000.00
5. Molasses Grade A - Zone 1, Qty: 4000.00 MT, Amt: 57000000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 4168125.00
Est Amt: 277875000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections