Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Purchase Of Molasses Grade-1
Posting Date: 30 Jun 2026
Deadline: 07 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144251014
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2026-27/IND2344
Tender Value: ₹ 220100000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3301500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase Of Molasses Grade-1
1. Molasses Grade A - Shikaripura, Qty: 2500.00 MT, Amt: 35500000.00
2. Molasses Grade A - Hassan, Qty: 6000.00 MT, Amt: 85200000.00
3. Molasses Grade A - Dharwad, Qty: 1500.00 MT, Amt: 21300000.00
4. Molasses Grade A - Gubbi, Qty: 3500.00 MT, Amt: 49700000.00
5. Molasses Grade A - Rajanukunte, Qty: 2000.00 MT, Amt: 28400000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 3301500.00
Est Amt: 220100000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections