Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Purchase Of Mmcf And Samvriddhi Raw Materials
Posting Date: 30 Jun 2026
Deadline: 07 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144251000
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2026-27/IND2342
Tender Value: ₹ 195623000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3515852.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase Of Mmcf And Samvriddhi Raw Materials
1. Vitamin E - Hassan, Qty: 150.00 Kg, Amt: 165000.00
2. Vitamin AD3 - Hassan, Qty: 60.00 Kg, Amt: 168000.00
3. Lacto Vanilla Coconut Flavour - Shikaripura, Qty: 20.00 Kg, Amt: 8000.00
4. Lacto Vanilla Coconut Flavour - Hassan, Qty: 150.00 Kg, Amt: 60000.00
5. Lacto Vanilla Coconut Flavour - Dharwad, Qty: 50.00 Kg, Amt: 20000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 3515852.00
Est Amt: 195623000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections