Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Purchase Of Front End Loader With Back Hoe Machine For Bashettihalli Town Panchayath Solid Waste Disposal
Posting Date: 26 Mar 2026
Deadline: 08 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138465473
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2023-24/IND1245/CALL-3
Tender Value: ₹ 3720000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 93000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 930
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase Of Front End Loader With Back Hoe Machine For Bashettihalli Town Panchayath Solid Waste Disposal
Category: GOODS
EMD: 93000.00
Est Amt: 3720000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 930.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections