Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Purchase Of Computer, Printer And Xerox Machines For Dcc Office Purpose
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146410057
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2026-27/IND6532
Tender Value: ₹ 2024176.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 40500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 510
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase Of Computer, Printer And Xerox Machines For Dcc Office Purpose
1. supply of Intel Core i5- 13420H All-in-One (AiO) PC as per Annexure-1, Qty: 6.00 No, Amt: 648000.00
2. All in one multifunctional printer, monochrome laser printer with print, scan and copy function, automatic duplex printing, colour scanning, print speed up to 30 pages per minute, resolution up to 2400 cross 600 dpi, USB 2.0 connectivity, colour scanning and should support all OS, Qty: 20.00 No, Amt: 453480.00
3. Supply of desktop intel 12 th Gen core i5-12500 processor as per Annexure-1, Qty: 9.00 No, Amt: 549000.00
4. Supply of A3 Monochrome Laser Multifunctional, Print, Copy, Scan, Send and Optional Fax-REFER Annexure-1 for complete discription of item, Qty: 4.00, Amt: 373696.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 40500.00
Est Amt: 2024176.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 510.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections