Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Purchase Of Cattle Feed Raw Materials Short Term
Posting Date: 19 Dec 2025
Deadline: 29 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132341706
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/IND1876
Tender Value: ₹ 559407000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 9359590.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase Of Cattle Feed Raw Materials Short Term
1. Vitamin AD3 and E (Blend) - Shikaripura, Qty: 27000.00 Kg, Amt: 2376000.00
2. Vitamin AD3 and E (Blend) - Hassan, Qty: 45000.00 Kg, Amt: 3960000.00
3. Vitamin AD3 and E (Blend) - Dharwad, Qty: 18000.00 Kg, Amt: 1584000.00
4. Vitamin AD3 and E (Blend) - Gubbi, Qty: 27000.00 Kg, Amt: 2376000.00
5. Vitamin AD3 and E (Blend) - Rajanukunte, Qty: 22500.00 Kg, Amt: 1980000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 9359590.00
Est Amt: 559407000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections