Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Purchase Of Cattle Feed Raw Materials -Cfrm-660
Posting Date: 25 Nov 2025
Deadline: 02 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130854992
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/IND1823
Tender Value: ₹ 165342500.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2850775.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase Of Cattle Feed Raw Materials -Cfrm-660
1. De Oiled Maize DDGS - Dharwad, Qty: 100.00 MT, Amt: 1600000.00
2. Groundnut DOC - Shikaripura, Qty: 300.00 MT, Amt: 7800000.00
3. Groundnut DOC - Dharwad, Qty: 100.00 MT, Amt: 2600000.00
4. Maize DDGS - Dharwad, Qty: 100.00 MT, Amt: 1800000.00
5. Cottonseed DOC (37% Protein) - Dharwad, Qty: 100.00 MT, Amt: 3215000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 2850775.00
Est Amt: 165342500.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections