Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Purchase Of Cattle Feed Raw Materials
Posting Date: 30 Oct 2025
Deadline: 13 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129146610
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/IND1747
Tender Value: ₹ 122777250.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2344858.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase Of Cattle Feed Raw Materials
1. De Oiled Maize DDGS - Hassan, Qty: 375.00 MT, Amt: 6000000.00
2. De Oiled Maize DDGS - Dharwad, Qty: 100.00 MT, Amt: 1600000.00
3. De Oiled Maize DDGS - Gubbi, Qty: 100.00 MT, Amt: 1600000.00
4. De Oiled Maize DDGS - Rajanukunte, Qty: 275.00 MT, Amt: 4400000.00
5. Groundnut DOC - Shikaripura, Qty: 250.00 MT, Amt: 6000000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 2344858.00
Est Amt: 122777250.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections