Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Purchase Of Cattle Feed Raw Materials
Posting Date: 09 Apr 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139277761
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2026-27/IND2156
Tender Value: ₹ 297417500.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5227500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase Of Cattle Feed Raw Materials
1. Vitamin AD3 and E (Blend) - Shikaripura, Qty: 20.00 Kg, Amt: 1660000.00
2. Vitamin AD3 and E (Blend) - Hassan, Qty: 30.00 Kg, Amt: 2490000.00
3. Vitamin AD3 and E (Blend) - Rajanukunte, Qty: 10.00 Kg, Amt: 830000.00
4. Aflatoxin Binder-Shikaripura, Qty: 20.00 MT, Amt: 360000.00
5. Aflatoxin Binder-Dharwad, Qty: 10.00 MT, Amt: 180000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 5227500.00
Est Amt: 297417500.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections