Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Purchase of manure (AI Generated)
Posting Date: 04 Aug 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146549817
Notice Ref. No.: For the purchase of manure 03/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 1608810
Tender EMD: ₹ 32177
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
For the purchase of manure 03/2026-27
Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Organisation Chain: Forest - PCCF (HoFF)||APCCF-Development||CCF-JAIPUR||DCF-DAUSA
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Sub Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 15
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 04-Aug-2026 02:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 10-Aug-2026 12:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 10-Aug-2026 12:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 10-Aug-2026 01:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 32, 177
Tender Value in ₹: 16, 08, 810
Tender Fee in ₹: 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections