Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Purchase of Laser Scanning Confocal Microscopy System-01No. for Surgical Oncology (Nci), Jhajjar. H.R. Cpp Id 2026_Aimsd_908971_1 Dt. 16.05.2026. Pre-Bid 26.05.26 at 11.00 A.M. Submission End 19.06.26...
Posting Date: 16 May 2026
Deadline: 19 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141412766
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase of Laser Scanning Confocal Microscopy System-01No. for Surgical Oncology (NCI), jhajjar. H.R. CPP ID 2026_AIMSD_908971_1 Dt. 16.05.2026. Pre-bid 26.05.26 at 11.00 a.m. Submission End 19.06.26 (T.No.NCI-21/SO/2025-26/St.)
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 16/05/2026
Date of Closing : 19/06/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections