Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Purchase of Laboratory Instruments & other Items
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2026
Deadline: 20 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134805592
Notice Ref. No.: DFS/Store/ET-41/4/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 405000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 15000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Item No. 4 - Speaker Identification System
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Instrumentation
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 31-01-2026 11:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 405, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 15, 000
Notice Documents
Tender-Notice-ET-41-2025-26.pdf
E-Tendering-Master-File-ET-41-2025-26.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections