Tender for Purchase of Hplc 5 Years Amc with Uv Detector and Single ...

The PUNJABI UNIVERSITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Purchase of Hplc 5 Years Amc with Uv Detector and Single Point Control Software for Data Acquisition and Control for Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences and Drug Research Punjabi University Patiala in Patiala, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: PUP/T/2025-26/19 | Ref ID: 132551289). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 66770.

The tender is published on 23 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Purchase of Hplc 5 Years Amc with Uv Detector and Single Point Control Software for Data Acquisition and Control for Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences and Drug Research Punjabi University Patiala category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Purchase of Hplc 5 Years Amc with Uv Detector and Single Point Control Software for Data Acquisition and Control for Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences and Drug Research Punjabi University Patiala Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Purchase of Hplc 5 Years Amc with Uv Detector and Single Point Control Software for Data Acquisition and Control for Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences and Drug Research Punjabi University Patiala

Posting Date: 23 Dec 2025

Deadline: 28 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132551289

Notice Ref. No.: PUP/T/2025-26/19

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 66770

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Purchase of HPLC 5 Years AMC with UV Detector and Single point control software for Data acquisition and control for Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences and Drug Research Punjabi University Patiala Title : Tender Notification
Tender Closing Date and Time : 28-12-2025 17:00 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 0 Form Fee: 2, 360 EMD: 66, 770 Tender Processing Fee: 2, 360 Work Type: General Region: Patiala COT: General Description Of Work: Purchase of HPLC 5 Years AMC with UV Detector and Single point control software for Data acquisition and control for Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences and Drug Research Punjabi University Patiala General Document Upload Required: Mandatory

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections