Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Purchase of G3 - General Drugs
Posting Date: 05 Nov 2025
Deadline: 26 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129536893
Notice Ref. No.: No.: GCRI/STORE/DRUG/12548/2025-26 Dt. 01/11/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 23247789.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 17700
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are Invited for Purchase of G3-General Drugs on Rate Contract Basis for the Year 2025-27 Online from Reputed Manufacturers or their Affiliated Subsidiaries/ their Authorized Institutional Dealer. for Imported Materials, Authorized Representative / Dealer Appointed Either by Parent Manufacture / its Subsidiary Company should Submit their Offer.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Health & Medicines
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-11-2025 12:30
Bid document download End Date : 26-11-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 26-11-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : Item
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 17, 700
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections