Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Purchase of Dry Fruits and Raw Materials for Sweet
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2025
Deadline: 18 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122424398
Notice Ref. No.: GMU/Store & Purchase / Sweet Raw Materials /25-26
Tender Value: ₹ 6500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase of Dry Fruits and Raw Materials for Sweet
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Raw Cashew Nuts
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-07-2025 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 18-07-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-07-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 100, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections