Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: : Purchase of Carrier Chain & its Spare/Rack for Inter Rack Carrier
Posting Date: 15 Apr 2025
Deadline: 23 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117714951
Notice Ref. No.: NS-ENGG/242
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
: Purchase of Carrier Chain & its Spare/Rack for Inter Rack Carrier
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Material Handling - Equipment
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 15-04-2025 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 23-04-2025 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 23-04-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections