Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Purchase of Annual Subscription for Online Lead Generation
Posting Date: 23 May 2026
Deadline: 25 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141892341
Notice Ref. No.: 1000456883
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase of Annual Subscription for Online Lead Generation
Procurement Category : Services
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 22-05-2026 14:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 25-05-2026 14:45
Bid Submission Start Date : 22-05-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-05-2026 15:00 Bid Opening & Evaluation : 25-05-2026 15:15
PreBid Clarification Start Date : 22-05-2026 14:30
PreBid Clarification End Date : 25-05-2026 14:45
Tender Type :Single Tender
Tender Category : Item Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections