Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Pur/2025-26/104 for Printing and Setwise Distribution of Text Books for Web Fed Offset Printers
Posting Date: 23 May 2025
Deadline: 12 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119658769
Notice Ref. No.: PUR/2025-26/104
Tender Value: ₹ 150000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 30000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PUR/2025-26/104 FOR Printing and Setwise Distribution of Text Books for Web Fed Offset Printers
Category: Publishing/Printing
Organisation Chain: Yashwantrao Chavan Maharashtra Open University Nashik||Purchase Department
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Publishing/Printing
Sub Category: WEBFED OFFSET PRINTING
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 23-May-2025 04:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 12-Jun-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 12-Jun-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 13-Jun-2025 03:05 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 15, 00, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 15, 00, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 30, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections