Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Puncture Insulator Detection of Porcelain Insulator String / Polymer Insulator String of 400 Kv Rishikeshnehtaur Lines under 400 Kv O&M Division Rishikesh.
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2025
Deadline: 05 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115535720
Notice Ref. No.: T-23/SE(O&M)R/2024-25
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Puncture Insulator Detection of Porcelain Insulator String / Polymer Insulator String of 400 Kv Rishikeshnehtaur Lines under 400 Kv O&M Division Rishikesh.
Last Date of Downloading tender : 05-03-2025
Opening Date tender : 06-03-2025
Closing Date tender : 05-03-2025
Circle : Rishikesh
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections