Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Pucca Check Dam Work and Rooftop Water Harvesting Structure Construction Work Block Arnod Mjsa 2.2
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147639901
Notice Ref. No.: WSC2627WSOB01550
Tender Value: ₹ 3472000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Pucca check dam work and rooftop water harvesting structure construction work Block Arnod Mjsa 2.2
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: watershed works NIB Code: WSC2627A0861Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 3472000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 05/08/2026 Bid Publish Date: 05/08/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 05/08/2026 01:19 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections