Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Pto Connect Torque And Power Sensor/Monitoring System
Posting Date: 18 Dec 2025
Deadline: 05 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132262809
Notice Ref. No.: UAS/2025-26/IND0163
Tender Value: ₹ 800000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 16000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Pto Connect Torque And Power Sensor/Monitoring System
Category: GOODS
EMD: 16000.00
Est Amt: 800000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Technical-Evaluation-Criteria-single-cover.docx
terms-and-conditions-single-cover.docx
PTO-Connect-torque-and-power-sensormonitoring-system.doc
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections