Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Ptfe Lined Thrust Bearing Pads (As Per Enquiry)
Posting Date: 31 Mar 2025
Deadline: 04 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117016047
Notice Ref. No.: E1143176R NIC TENDER ID - 2024_BHEL_40667_3)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PTFE LINED THRUST BEARING PADS AS PER DRAWING 02550186601 REV-00, QUALITY PLAN QA/HG/PTFE/VPHEP REV-01 & TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION HG/PTFE/VPHEP REV-00, TPQR HGG-1912 REV 01. 2) ALONGWITH TECHNICAL OFFERS, SUPPLIERS HAVE TO SUBMIT THEIR CREDENTIALS IN 'SUB VENDER QUESTIONARE FORM' WITH ALL REQUIRED DOCUMENTS AND DETAILS, WHICH WILL BE FORWARDED TO CUSTOMER (THDC) FOR APPROVAL. 3) PRICE BID OF ONLY THOSE SUPPLIERS WILL BE OPENED WHOSE CREDENTIALS ARE APPROVED BY CUSTOMER(THDC) .
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 04-04-2025 03:59:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 04-04-2025 04:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 04-04-2025 04:05:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections