Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Ptfe Lined Thrust Bearing Pads (As Per Enquiry)
Posting Date: 19 Dec 2024
Deadline: 17 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112042782
Notice Ref. No.: E1143158R (NIC TENDER ID : 2024_BHEL_40388_2)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PTFE LINED THRUST BEARING PADS AS PER DRAWING 02550110701 REV-00, QUALITY PLAN QA/HG/PTFE/CHLHEP REV-00, CUSTOMER QA PLAN QA/HG/608 REV 03 & TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION HG/PTFE/CHLHEP REV-00, TPQR HGG-2328 REV00. 2) ALONGWITH TECHNICAL OFFERS, SUPPLIERS HAVE TO SUBMIT THEIR CREDENTIALS WITH ALL REQUIRED DETAILS & DOCUMENTS SEALED AND SIGNED ALONG WITH THE TECHNICAL OFFER.
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 17-01-2025 03:59:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 17-01-2025 04:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 17-01-2025 04:05:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections