Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Ptca Guide Wire, Tip Load 4.5 Gm
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2025
Deadline: 21 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112758558
Notice Ref. No.: 29242078
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ptca Guide Wire, Tip Load 4.5 Gm, 0.014 Inch Wire Tapered to 0.012 Inch, Micro Cone Tip for Superior Penetration, Spring Coil Length 15Cm, Tip Per Shape 1 Mm, Length O F Wire 190 Cm, Radiopaque Lenght I15 Cm., Total Hydrophilic Coating 14 Cm. Ptfe Coating over the Shaft. ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 29
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 07/01/2025 10:39
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 21/01/2025 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee Jagjivan Ram Hospital, WR Maharashtra 15.00 Numbers
2 82680028 Goods (Y) Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE INR
Description :PTCA GUIDE WIRE, DISTAL FLOPPY TIP OF 5 CMS WITH TIP LOAD 0.7GM, TIP RADIOPAQUE
LENGTH 4CM, SPRING COIL LENGTH 4CM, DIAMETER OF WIRE 0.014 INCH LENGHTH OF WIRE 180 CMS,
PTFA COATING OVER THE SHAFT ]
Consignee Jagjivan Ram Hospital, WR Maharashtra 25.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections