Tender for Psa Oxygen Zeolite, Qty: 250

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Psa Oxygen Zeolite, Qty: 250 in Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6610020 | Ref ID: 127202112).

The tender is published on 28 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from PSA Oxygen Generator category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar PSA Oxygen Generator Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Psa Oxygen Zeolite, Qty: 250

Posting Date: 28 Sep 2025

Deadline: 18 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127202112

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6610020

Tender Value: ₹ 170000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

PSA Oxygen Zeolite
Quantity Required: 250
Start Date: 27-09-2025 6:21 PM
End Date: 18-10-2025 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: PSA Oxygen Generator (V2), Ventury Medical Oxygen Masks, Oxygen Bleach, Oxygen Purity Meter for Oxygen Concentrator, Laboratory Incubators, Oxygen Hood (V2), Oxygen Flow Meter, Dissolved Oxygen Meter, Oxygen Concentrator (V2), Nasal Cannula

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections