Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: PROX switch NC, M12, Flush, Qty: 5 Each, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 26 May 2026
Deadline: 05 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142079570
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7585457
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PN- 1089836 TLD, NBL
BOQ Title: Procurement of various type of spares for GSE at Mumbai and Ahmedabad, Fuel Injection Pump Assembly Oil Filter Cartridges Brake Rectifier
Item Title: PROX switch NC, M12, Flush
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 26-05-2026 10:06 AM
End Date: 05-06-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Procurement of various type of spares for GSE at Mumbai and Ahmedabad
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Oil Filter Oil Filter Cartridges, Laboratory Filter Papers, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader, Bag filter, Syringe Filter, Filter Cartridge, Industrial Kitchen Chimney, Filter Sand, 15w - 40 Diesel Engine Oil, Pollen filter Searched String: Electric Pump 12V Drainage Pump, Cleani...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections