Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Provn of 100 Users Septic Tank for Courses Wing at Diphu Garrison, Diphu, Assam
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2026
Deadline: 05 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136661191
Notice Ref. No.: 28028/ARTCandS/NIT/2025-26/67
Tender Value: ₹ 499236
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
28028/Artcands/Nit/2025-26/67
Provn of 100 users Septic tank for Courses Wing at Diphu Garrison, Diphu, Assam
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Assam Rifles - MHA
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 26-Feb-2026 02:05 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 05-Mar-2026 10:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 05-Mar-2026 10:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 06-Mar-2026 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 10, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 4, 99, 236
Tender Fee in ₹: 1, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections