Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Provision of Various Cards for Unify Ip Exchange and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Unify Ip Exchange at Jhansi of Jhansi Division Ncr (For Three Years).
Posting Date: 30 Oct 2025
Deadline: 24 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129104986
Notice Ref. No.: JHS-N-W-57-25
Tender Value: ₹ 1435059.52
Tender EMD: ₹ 28700.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Gateway for Analog Subscriber line with CLI for UNIFY OS4K IP Communication Exchange. (Inspection Agency:-Consignee). 2 S01 2.00 Numbers 43037.04 86074.08 AT Par 86074.08
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 1435059.52
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : WORKSOL
Bidding Unit : Above/Below/Par
Publishing Date / Time : 29/10/2025 18:28
Period Of Completion : 36 Months
Bidding Start Date : 10/11/2025
Closing Date Time : 24/11/2025 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 28700.00
Notice Documents
GCC2022ACS-3AdvanceCorrectionSlipNo.3.pdf
2022-CE-I-CT-GCC-2022-PolicyCorrectionSlipNo.4.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections