Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Provision of Underground Lt Power Distribution with Service Mains through Feeder Pillar Box & Illumination Improvement into Township of Majhgawan at Dmp, Panna
Posting Date: 18 Oct 2025
Deadline: 15 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128474410
Notice Ref. No.: DMP/MAJH/CONTRACTS/2025/001/ Retender
Tender Value: ₹ 45863461.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 458635.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PROVISION OF UNDERGROUND LT POWER DISTRIBUTION WITH SERVICE MAINS THROUGH FEEDER PILLAR BOX & ILLUMINATION IMPROVEMENT INTO TOWNSHIP OF MAJHGAWAN AT DMP, PANNA
Date of Notification : 18/10/2025
Issue of Tenders Till : 15/11/2025
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 15/11/2025
Opening Date & Time : 15/11/2025
EMD : ₹ 458635.00
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 45863461.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 18/10/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections