Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Provision Of Telephone & Networking Setup Forgc/dmrc Office For Phase-2 Project Work
Posting Date: 11 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144962204
Notice Ref. No.: JMR2627WSOB00037
Tender Value: ₹ 536499.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Provision Of Telephone & Networking Setup Forgc/dmrc Office For Phase-2 Project Work
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: misc. work
NIB Code: JMR2627A0037Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 536499.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 10/07/2026
Bid Publish Date: 11/07/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 11/07/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections