Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Providing/Hiring of Services of Attending Breakdown / Shutdown for Maintaining Power System Network under Dgm(O&M) East -2 Circle for a Period of 02 Years.
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147107523
Notice Ref. No.: DTL-0138-120826
Tender Value: ₹ 7102412.92
Tender EMD: ₹ 142049.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing/Hiring of Services of Attending Breakdown / Shutdown for Maintaining Power System Network Under Dgm(O&M) East -2 Circle for a Period of 02 Years.
Quotation No : GEM/2026/B/7897221
Opening Date of Tender Aug 31 2026 2:30PM
Start of Sale of Tender Aug 10 2026 2:00PM
End of Sale of Tender Aug 31 2026 2:00PM
Start of Bid Submission Aug 10 2026 2:00PM
End of Bid Submission Aug 31 2026 2:00PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections