Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Providing Wifi Cc Tv Lfd Screen Networking Projector and Screen Interactive Display Pa Systems 10Kva Online Ups System 1Kva Ups System Pa System for Three Floors, Pa System for 2 Auditoriums Video Con...
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2025
Deadline: 12 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115806680
Notice Ref. No.: SE/TGEWIDC/ HYD/NIT/ 589/2024-25, Dated:05.03.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 7969117.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Wifi Cc Tv Lfd Screen Networking Projector and Screen Interactive Display Pa Systems 10Kva Online Ups System 1Kva Ups System Pa System for Three Floors, Pa System for 2 Auditoriums Video Conference Hardware Fire Wall Dell Moniter 22 Inch Printer Desktop:Dell Computer Systems Intel Core I5 12 Gen to Tswr School and Degree College for Girls Jagadgirigutta at Bachupally in Medchal Malkajgiri District
Estimated Contract Value : 7969117.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 05/03/2025 10:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 12/03/2025 04:00 PM
Published date & Time : 05/03/2025 09:48 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Other
Process Fee : 20000.00(INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections