Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Web Based Total Revenue Management Software System Meter Reading Services As Per The Requirements Of Bajpe Tp Limit
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2026
Deadline: 28 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137765664
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/SE7462
Tender Value: ₹ 264.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 23100.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Web Based Total Revenue Management Software System Meter Reading Services As Per The Requirements Of Bajpe Tp Limit
1. Providing service of a web & app based water supply revenue management system generating and submitting of various reports as per the requirements of bajpe tp, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 120.00
2. Providing services for generating spot bills with a GPS enabled app based spot for billing water supply installations handing over the bills to consumers and sending an SMS to their mobile numbers in Bajpe TP, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 144.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 23100.00
Est Amt: 264.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections