Tender for Providing video filming, photography, posters, banners, i...

The LONAVALA MUNICIPAL COUNCIL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Providing video filming, photography, posters, banners, information leaflets, notice leaflets, direction boards, etc. as required for the Lonavala Municipal Council General Election 2025 election proc... in Pune, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 129469580). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 5000.

The tender is published on 04 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Providing video filming, photography, posters, banners, information leaflets, notice leaflets, direction boards, etc. as required for the Lonavala Municipal Council General Election 2025 election proc... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Providing video filming, photography, posters, banners, information leaflets, notice leaflets, direction boards, etc. as required for the Lonavala Municipal Council General Election 2025 election proc... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Providing video filming, photography, posters, banners, information leaflets, notice leaflets, direction boards, etc. as required for the Lonavala Municipal Council General Election 2025 election proc...

Posting Date: 04 Nov 2025

Deadline: 07 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129469580

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 5000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Providing video filming, photography, posters, banners, information leaflets, notice leaflets, direction boards, etc. as required for the Lonavala Municipal Council General Election 2025 election process. Providing video filming, photography, posters, banners, information leaflets, notice leaflets, direction boards, etc. as required for the Lonavala Municipal Council General Election 2025 election process.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections