Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Traffic Violation Validators For Violation Detection/Challan Generation Under Bengaluru City Road Safety And Traffic Management Project For Bengaluru City Traffic Police
Posting Date: 03 Oct 2025
Deadline: 17 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127471638
Notice Ref. No.: KSP/2025-26/IND0339
Tender Value: ₹ 6000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Traffic Violation Validators For Violation Detection/Challan Generation Under Bengaluru City Road Safety And Traffic Management Project For Bengaluru City Traffic Police
Category: GOODS
EMD: 60000.00
Est Amt: 6000000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 1500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections