Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing The Required Dining Tables And Benches For Backward Classes Government Student Hostels Within The Jurisdiction Of The Bellary Municipal Corporation.
Posting Date: 06 Dec 2025
Deadline: 16 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131566526
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/IND5682
Tender Value: ₹ 653070.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing The Required Dining Tables And Benches For Backward Classes Government Student Hostels Within The Jurisdiction Of The Bellary Municipal Corporation.
1. Lifetime Heavy Duty 92x20x28 inch Stainless Steel Rectangle Folding Table for Multipurpose Uses (Dining Table)-assembled), Qty: 30.00 No, Amt: 451470.00
2. Mid Back Chair with Arm Size of 56 x 78 cm & weight of 2.2 kg, Qty: 96.00 No, Amt: 201600.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 20000.00
Est Amt: 653070.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections