Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Providing, Testing and Fixing of 0.25S Precision Ht Tri- Vector Energy Meter Ct/Vt Operated 3 Phase for Energy Monitoring of Incoming and Outgoing Feeders at 132/33Kv Central Substation, Jorabaga, Lak...
Posting Date: 21 Jan 2025
Deadline: 31 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113447623
Notice Ref. No.: MCL/LKPA/EnM/eNIT/24-25/51 Dt-20.01.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 292865
Tender EMD: ₹ 3700
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing, testing and fixing of 0.25s precision HT Tri- vector Energy meter CT/VT operated 3 phase for energy Monitoring of incoming and outgoing feeders at 132/33KV Central Substation, Jorabaga, Lakhanpur Area, MCL.
Category: Electrical and Maintenance Works
Organisation Chain: Mahanadi Coalfields Limited||LAKHANPUR AREA||LKP_E AND M||E AND M
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical and Maintenance Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 7
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 20-Jan-2025 06:55 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 31-Jan-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 31-Jan-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 03-Feb-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 3, 700
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 92, 865
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections