Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Providing Term Contract Services for Horticulture Works at Iirs Campus, Dehradun
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 06 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134605147
Notice Ref. No.: IIRS/CMD/26/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Term Contract Services for Horticulture works at IIRS Campus, Dehradun Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 24-12-2025 18:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 24-12-2025 18:10 Request of Tender Document To : 03-02-2026 23:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 03-02-2026 23:10 Tender Closing Date and Time : 06-02-2026 14:30 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 10, 00, 000 EMD: 20, 000 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 590 Region: DEHRADUN-IIRS-004 Discipline: ISRO-CIVIL-AND-PH Classification Of Work: Administration - Horticulture Grass cutting Tree planting Description Of Work: Providing Term Contract Services for Horticulture works at IIRS Campus, Dehradun
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections