Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Providing Temporary Shed Facility for the Accommodation of Ae Zone -Iii Office under O&M Dn.-I Cspdcl Raigarh.
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146790825
Notice Ref. No.: SEC/DIST/BSP/NIT/26-27/25
Tender Value: ₹ 4.99
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Temporary shed facility for the accommodation of AE zone -III office under O&M Dn.-I CSPDCL Raigarh.
Issuing Office: The Superintending Engineer (Civil) Circle, Bilaspur
Upload Date & Time: 2026-08-07 17:35:11
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-27 16:00
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-27 16:15
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections