Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Temporary Illumination, Dg Set, Public Address System And Other Connected Accessories To Halasuru Lake Kalyani In Connection With Lord Ganesha, Durga Kali Prathima Immersion And Performing C...
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147532718
Notice Ref. No.: BCCC/2026-27/EL/WORK_INDENT449
Tender Value: ₹ 846990.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 21200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Temporary Illumination, Dg Set, Public Address System And Other Connected Accessories To Halasuru Lake Kalyani In Connection With Lord Ganesha, Durga Kali Prathima Immersion And Performing Chetta Pooja In Halasuru Kalyani Ward No 08 Halasuru.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 21200.00
Est Amt: 846990.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections