Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing & Suppling Tiffin, Lunch, Dinner, Snacks, Etc., During Training Programs At Vtu, National Academy For Skill Development Centre, Dandeli For A Period Of One Year (As And When Required).
Posting Date: 22 Jan 2025
Deadline: 07 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113553373
Notice Ref. No.: VTU/2024-25/SE0033
Tender Value: ₹ 1015.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 21200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing & Suppling Tiffin, Lunch, Dinner, Snacks, Etc., During Training Programs At Vtu, National Academy For Skill Development Centre, Dandeli For A Period Of One Year (As And When Required).
1. One Idli+Vada Sambar, Chutney (Quote the rate per plate exclusive of GST), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 35.00
2. Two Idli+Vada Sambar, Chutney (quote the rate per plate exclusive of GST), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 45.00
3. Four poorie, Kurma Chutney (quote the rate per plate exclusive of GST), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 45.00
4. One Onion Dosa, Samber, Chutney (quote the rate per plate exclusive of GST)
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 21200.00
Est Amt: 1015.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections