Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Supervisory Control And Data Acquisition (Scada) Arrangements And Flow Control Valves For Enroute Villages Tapping Points Including O&M For 3 Years (Including 1 Year Defect Liability Period)...
Posting Date: 18 Mar 2025
Deadline: 21 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116329187
Notice Ref. No.: KUWSDB/2024-25/WS/WORK_INDENT282/CALL-3
Tender Value: ₹ 12900600.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 194000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3230
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Supervisory Control And Data Acquisition (Scada) Arrangements And Flow Control Valves For Enroute Villages Tapping Points Including O&M For 3 Years (Including 1 Year Defect Liability Period) Under Wss To Honnavar Town And Enroute 9 Gram Panchyaths With Sharavathi River As Source (Lumsum Tender-No Variation)
Category: WORKS
EMD: 194000.00
Est Amt: 12900600.00
Tender Fees: 3230.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections