Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing Solar Rooftop System on Collector Bunglow at Ta. Navsari, Dist. Navsari.
Posting Date: 25 Jun 2026
Deadline: 06 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143968722
Notice Ref. No.: TENDER NOTICE NO. 05 OF 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 720887.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 7200
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Solar Rooftop System on Collector Bunglow at Ta. Navsari, Dist. Navsari.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 24-06-2026 21:00
Bid document download End Date : 06-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 200
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Schedule-B-Collector-Bunglow.pdf
Supplying-Insatalling-Solar.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections