Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Sofa Set, Dewan Cot, Table, Chairs, Epoxy Grouting, Work Stations & Other Allied Works Room No.207, 239, 243, 250 Of Second Floor Of Vidhana Soudha, Bengaluru.
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2025
Deadline: 15 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117340008
Notice Ref. No.: PWD/2024-25/BD/WORK_INDENT21131
Tender Value: ₹ 1455764.94
Tender EMD: ₹ 36500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Sofa Set, Dewan Cot, Table, Chairs, Epoxy Grouting, Work Stations & Other Allied Works Room No.207, 239, 243, 250 Of Second Floor Of Vidhana Soudha, Bengaluru.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 36500.00
Est Amt: 1455764.94
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections