Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing Skilled Labour for the Data Management Work in the Offices of Botad Office Division and Sub Divisions.
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2026
Deadline: 27 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137739020
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice no.28 of 2025/26
Tender Value: ₹ 2169390.08
Tender EMD: ₹ 22000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Skilled Labour for the Data Management Work in the Offices of Botad Office Division and Sub Divisions.
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 13-03-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 27-03-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 22, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections