Tender for Providing Services of One Personal Assistant, Four Lab Te...

The Indian Red Cross Society, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Providing Services of One Personal Assistant, Four Lab Technicians, six Data Entry Operator, One Pharmacist, Two Drivers, One Attendant and Six Security Guards on Outsourcing Basis Through Service Prov... in Khordha, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 132182385).

The tender is published on 17 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Providing Services of One Personal Assistant, Four Lab Technicians, six Data Entry Operator, One Pharmacist, Two Drivers, One Attendant and Six Security Guards on Outsourcing Basis Through Service Prov... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Providing Services of One Personal Assistant, Four Lab Technicians, six Data Entry Operator, One Pharmacist, Two Drivers, One Attendant and Six Security Guards on Outsourcing Basis Through Service Prov... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Providing Services of One Personal Assistant, Four Lab Technicians, six Data Entry Operator, One Pharmacist, Two Drivers, One Attendant and Six Security Guards on Outsourcing Basis Through Service Prov...

Posting Date: 17 Dec 2025

Deadline: 26 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132182385

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Providing Services of One Personal Assistant, Four Lab Technicians, six Data Entry Operator, One Pharmacist, Two Drivers, One Attendant and Six Security Guards on Outsourcing Basis Through Service Provider Providing Services of One Personal Assistant, Four Lab Technicians, six Data Entry Operator, One Pharmacist, Two Drivers, One Attendant and Six Security Guards on Outsourcing Basis Through Service Provider

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections