Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Services Of Operation Manager, Database Administrator, Support Engineer, Data Entry Operator, Account Assistant And D-Group Employees On Outsource Basis For The Project Monitoring Unit (Uucm...
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146351539
Notice Ref. No.: DCE/2026-27/SE0010
Tender Value: ₹ 66707.88
Tender EMD: ₹ 65000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Services Of Operation Manager, Database Administrator, Support Engineer, Data Entry Operator, Account Assistant And D-Group Employees On Outsource Basis For The Project Monitoring Unit (Uucms), Department Of Higher Education, Bangalore
1. Account Assistant, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 3325.80
2. D-group employees, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 5610.48
3. Database Administrator, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 4800.00
4. Data entry Operator, Qty: 2.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 65000.00
Est Amt: 66707.88
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections