Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Services Of Manpower On Outsource Basis
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2026
Deadline: 05 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136247586
Notice Ref. No.: TPA/2025-26/SE0072
Tender Value: ₹ 119880.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Services Of Manpower On Outsource Basis For Hoskote Planning Authority
1. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT., Qty: 1.00, Amt: 15600.00
2. GIS Analyst, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 16020.00
3. Data Entry Operator., Qty: 2.00, Amt: 23280.00
4. Computer Operator /Typist, Qty: 2.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 119880.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections