Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Providing Services of Data Processing Operator and Car Driver in the O/O. the Superintending Engineer(R and B) Electrical, Errummanzil, Hyderabad for the Period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (12 Month...
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2025
Deadline: 07 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117235125
Notice Ref. No.: NIT.No.10/EE/ELEC/DB/TA2/2025-26, Dt:04.04.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 608400.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Services of Data Processing Operator and car driver in the O/o. the Superintending Engineer(R and B) Electrical, Errummanzil, Hyderabad for the Period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (12 Months).
Estimated Contract Value : 608400.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 04/04/2025 02:30 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 07/04/2025 02:30 PM
Published date & Time : 04/04/2025 02:03 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Electrical Works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections