Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing the Services of Continuous Mainteinence, Security and other Miscellaneous Work of Hipc Sinchai Bhavan Compound Officies, Guhai Colony, Motipura Colony and Computer Operator for Data Entry In...
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146086251
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No 06 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 3491700.90
Tender EMD: ₹ 35000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing the Services of Continuous Mainteinence, Security and other Miscellaneous Work of Hipc Sinchai Bhavan Compound Officies, Guhai Colony, Motipura Colony and Computer Operator for Data Entry in Hipc Regional Flood Cell for a Period of Year 2026-27
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Manpower Supply
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 28-07-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 11-08-2026 18:10
Bid Submission Closing Date : 11-08-2026 18:10
EMD Amount in ₹ : 35, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Notice Documents
SBD-Man-Power-Sinchai-Bhavan.pdf
PA-man-Power-Sinchai-Bhavan.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections